Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Rabat

Map of Chashmah-ye Rabat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Rabat,Cas̄ma-i-Ṟabāṯ,Chashmah-ye Rabat,Chashmah-ye Rabāţ,Chashmeh-ye Robat,Chashmeh-ye Robāţ,Cheshmeh-ye Robat,Cheshmeh-ye Robāţ,چشمۀ رباط, Chashmah-ye Rabāţ

Chashmah-ye Rabat

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Rabat google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Rabāţ. See Chashmah-ye Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Rabat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Rabat
Places near Chashmah-ye Rabat

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan