Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh Rabat

Map of Deh Rabat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Rabat,Deh Rabāţ,Deh Robat,Ribat,Ribāt,Robat,Robāţ,ده رباط,Ḏeh Robāţ, Deh Rabāţ

Deh Rabat

Welcome to the Deh Rabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Rabāţ. See Deh Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Deh Rabat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Deh Rabat
Places near Deh Rabat

Online Dating

Deh Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Rabat, Afghanistan