-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rayg-e Rawan Ghar

Map of Rayg-e Rawan Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Regi-Ravan,Khrebet Regi-Ravangar,Rayg-e Rawan,Rayg-e Rawan Ghar,Rayg-e Rawān,Rayg-e Rawān Ghar,Rege Rawan,Rege Rawan Ghar,Rig-e Ravan,Rig-e Ravan Ghar,Rīg-e Ravān,Rīg-e Ravān Ghar,ریگ روان,ریگ روان غر,Ṟēge Ṟawān,Ṟēge Ṟawān Ghaṟ, Rayg-e Rawān Ghar

Rayg-e Rawan Ghar

Welcome to the Rayg-e Rawan Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rayg-e Rawān Ghar. See Rayg-e Rawan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rayg-e Rawān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Rayg-e Rawan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97575/64.43834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Rayg-e Rawan Ghar
  •  
Places near Rayg-e Rawan Ghar

Online Dating

Rayg-e Rawan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rayg-e Rawan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayg-e Rawan Ghar, Afghanistan