-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Takhchah-e Rayg Ab

Map of Takhchah-e Rayg Ab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhcahe Regab,Takhchah-e Rayg Ab,Takhchah-e Rigab,Takhcheh-e Reqab,Takhcheh-e Reqāb,Takhchāh-e Rayg Āb,Takhchāh-e Rīgāb,Takhcāhe Ṟēgāb, Takhchāh-e Rayg Āb

Takhchah-e Rayg Ab

Welcome to the Takhchah-e Rayg Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhchāh-e Rayg Āb. See Takhchah-e Rayg Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhchāh-e Rayg Āb area. This placemark was added 2002-09-20.

Map of Takhchah-e Rayg Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45769/61.42901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Takhchah-e Rayg Ab
  •  
Places near Takhchah-e Rayg Ab

Online Dating

Takhchah-e Rayg Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhchah-e Rayg Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhchah-e Rayg Ab, Afghanistan