-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Rayg

Map of Chah-e Rayg Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-Reg,Chah Rig,Chah-e Rayg,Chāh Rīg,Chāh-e Rayg,Cāh-Rēg, Chāh-e Rayg

Chah-e Rayg

Welcome to the Chah-e Rayg google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Rayg. See Chah-e Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Rayg area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Chah-e Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81802/61.00677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Chah-e Rayg
  •  
Places near Chah-e Rayg

Online Dating

Chah-e Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Rayg, Afghanistan