-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Ratah

Map of Rod-e Ratah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Ratah,Rode Rata,Rud-e Rata,Rud-e Ratah,Rōd-e Rātah,Rōde Ṟāta,Rūd-e Rātah,Rūd-e Rātā,رود راته, Rōd-e Rātah

Rod-e Ratah

Welcome to the Rod-e Ratah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Rātah. See Rod-e Ratah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Rātah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Ratah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82989/61.76926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Rod-e Ratah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Ratah

Online Dating

Rod-e Ratah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Ratah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Ratah, Afghanistan