-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Ratah

Map of Dasht-e Ratah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Rata,Dasht-e Ratah,Dasht-e Rātah,Dasht-e Rātā,Daste Rata,Dašte Rāta,دشت راته, Dasht-e Rātah

Dasht-e Ratah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ratah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rātah. See Dasht-e Ratah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rātah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Ratah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86276/61.85868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ratah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ratah
Chāh Balg (8.5 km) Chāh-e Kirtah (9.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Aḩmad (14.1 km) Ḩowẕ (16.5 km) Khwājah Aḩmad (18 km) Khwājah Aḩmad (20.3 km) Sabz Gazī (20.6 km) Bōrkham (22.4 km) Chiling (22.7 km) Tujg (23.4 km) Chankalāgh (23.6 km) Pīr Kundar (23.7 km) Takht (24 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn (24.4 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Bālā (24.5 km) Rōd-e Kuhnah (24.6 km) Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn (25.6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ratah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ratah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ratah, Afghanistan