-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Rastak

Map of Koh-e Rastak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rastak,Kohe Rastak,Kohe Rāstak,Kuh-e Rastak,Kōh-e Rāstak,Kūh-e Rāstak,کوه راستک, Kōh-e Rāstak

Koh-e Rastak

Welcome to the Koh-e Rastak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāstak. See Koh-e Rastak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāstak area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Koh-e Rastak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34295/63.80167
  • Altitude: 2218 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rastak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rastak

Online Dating

Koh-e Rastak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rastak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rastak, Afghanistan