-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ranj-e Pa'in

Map of Ranj-e Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Randzhi-Pain,Ranj-e Pa'in,Ranj-e Pa`in,Ranj-e Pā‘īn,Ranj-e Pā’īn,Ranje,رنج پائین, Ranj-e Pā’īn

Ranj-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Ranj-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ranj-e Pā’īn. See Ranj-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ranj-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ranj-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60076/62.34952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ranj-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Ranj-e Pa'in
Ranj-e Pā’īn (0 km) Ranj-e Bālā (2 km) Pasāw (5.1 km) Shākh-e Bālā-ye Kanisk (5.8 km) Pā’īn Kalā (5.9 km) Shākh-e Pā’īn-e Kanisk (7.1 km) Bālā Kalā (7.2 km) Piyō (7.3 km) Shākh-e Mābayn-e Kanisk (7.8 km) Chimōzay (8.2 km) Girānī (8.3 km) Chimōzay (8.7 km) Sang-e Zard (9.8 km) Lūkhak-e Kalān (9.8 km) Khwājahān (10.1 km) Kharābah-ye Jindī (10.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Naşrullāh (10.4 km) Āshizaī (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Ranj-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ranj-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranj-e Pa'in, Afghanistan