Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kohha-ye Rangi

Map of Kohha-ye Rangi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Rangi,Koha-i-Rangi,Kohha-ye Rangi,Kohha-ye Ranji,Kohā-i-Ṟangi,Kuh-e Rangi,Kuhha-ye Rangi,Kōhhā-ye Rangī,Kōhhā-ye Ranjī,Kūh-e Rangi,Kūhhā-ye Rangī,کوه های رنجی,کوه های رنگی, Kōhhā-ye Rangī

Kohha-ye Rangi

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Rangi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Rangī. See Kohha-ye Rangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Rangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kohha-ye Rangi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Rangi
Places near Kohha-ye Rangi

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Rangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kohha-ye Rangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Rangi, Afghanistan