Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ram Dil Kelay

Map of Ram Dil Kelay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahm Del Kalay,Rahm Dil Kelay,Rakhmdil'kalay,Rakhmdil’kalay,Ram Del Kalay,Ram Dil Kelay,Ramdil'kalay,Ramdil’kalay,Raḩm Dil Kêlay,Rām Del Kalay,Rām Dil Kêlay,رام دل کلی,رحم دل کلی,Ṟaḩm Ḏel Kalay, Rām Dil Kêlay

Ram Dil Kelay

Welcome to the Ram Dil Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rām Dil Kêlay. See Ram Dil Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rām Dil Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ram Dil Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Ram Dil Kelay
Places near Ram Dil Kelay

Online Dating

Ram Dil Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ram Dil Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ram Dil Kelay, Afghanistan