Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rahm Koh

Map of Rahm Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahm Koh,Rahm Kuh,Raḩm Kōh,Raḩm Kūh,رحم کوه,Ṟahm Koh, Raḩm Kōh

Rahm Koh

Welcome to the Rahm Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩm Kōh. See Rahm Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩm Kōh area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Rahm Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3240 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Rahm Koh
Places near Rahm Koh

Online Dating

Rahm Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rahm Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahm Koh, Afghanistan