-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Qatar Qolah

Map of Koh-e Qatar Qolah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qatar Qolah,Kohe Qatar Qulla,Kohe Qaṯāṟ Qulla,Kuh-e Qatar Qolleh,Kōh-e Qaţār Qolah,Kūh-e Qaţār Qolleh,کوه قطار قله, Kōh-e Qaţār Qolah

Koh-e Qatar Qolah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qatar Qolah google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qaţār Qolah. See Koh-e Qatar Qolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qaţār Qolah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-23.

Map of Koh-e Qatar Qolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58712/61.81948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qatar Qolah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qatar Qolah
Qaryah-ye Islāmābād (15.1 km) Qaryah-ye Islāmābād (15.9 km) Aftāda Kalay (16.2 km) Aftādah Kêlay (18 km) Gurgak (18.4 km) Kārēz-e Ḩakīm (18.6 km) Nādir Shāh Kārēz (18.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kalātah (19.5 km) Kārēz-e Allāh Dād (19.6 km) Bābū Khēl (19.6 km) Z̄ikin (21.1 km) Mōḩabat Kārēz (21.2 km) Badāl Kārēz (21.7 km) Kanak (21.9 km) Ḩukūmatī (22 km) Muḩammad Sa‘īd Kārēz (22 km) Dād Shāh Kārēz (22.1 km) Masow (22.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qatar Qolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qatar Qolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qatar Qolah, Afghanistan