Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha

Map of Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Khakbachakha,Kar’yayi-Khakbachakha,Qarya-i-Khak Bacaha,Qarya-i-Khāk Bačahā,Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha,Qaryah-ye Khāk Bachahā,Qaryeh-ye Khak Bachchehha,Qaryeh-ye Khāk Bachchehhā,Qaryyeh-ye Khak Bachahha,Qaryyeh-ye Khāk Bachāhhā,قریه خاک بچا, Qaryah-ye Khāk Bachahā

Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khāk Bachahā. See Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khāk Bachahā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha
Places near Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khak Bachaha, Afghanistan