-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh

Map of Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Zerkakh,Kar’yayi-Zerkakh,Kesman,Kešmān,Kishman,Qarya-i-Kesman,Qarya-i-Kešmān,Qarya-i-Zer Koh,Qaryah-ye Kishman,Qaryah-ye Kishmān,Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh,Qaryah-ye Zayr Kōh,Qaryeh-ye Keshman,Qaryeh-ye Keshmān,Qaryeh-ye Zir Kuh,Qaryeh-ye Zīr Kūh,Qaṟya-i-Zēṟ Koh,قریه زیر کوه,قریه کشمان, Qaryah-ye Zayr Kōh

Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Zayr Kōh. See Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Zayr Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95707/63.0902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zayr Koh, Afghanistan