-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Ziarat

Map of Qaryah-ye Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Zyarat,Qaryah-ye Ziarat,Qaryah-ye Zīārat,Qaryeh-ye Ziarat,Qaryeh-ye Zīārat,Qaṟya-i-Zyāṟat,قریۀ زیارت, Qaryah-ye Zīārat

Qaryah-ye Ziarat

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Ziarat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Zīārat. See Qaryah-ye Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Zīārat area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Qaryah-ye Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00337/62.62283
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Ziarat
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Ziarat

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan