-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Zarshah

Map of Qaryah-ye Zarshah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Zarshakh,Kar’yayi-Zarshakh,Qarya-i-Zarsah,Qarya-i-Zaršāh,Qaryah-ye Zarshah,Qaryah-ye Zarshāh,Qaryeh-ye Zarshah,Qaryeh-ye Zarshāh,قریۀ زرشاه, Qaryah-ye Zarshāh

Qaryah-ye Zarshah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zarshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Zarshāh. See Qaryah-ye Zarshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Zarshāh area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zarshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97886/63.33002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zarshah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Zarshah
Qaryah-ye Zarshāh (0 km) Pāy Tangī (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Kālbaysh (2.4 km) Gōr Zanak (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Marwas (7.8 km) Gōr Zanak (9.3 km) Gōr Zanak (9.8 km) Gōr Zanak (10.5 km) Gōr Zanak (12.3 km) Qaryah-ye Dūrbas (12.7 km) Bar Azow (17.1 km) Kham Chārī (18.9 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (19.3 km) Kham Sihman (19.8 km) Khaīrābād (19.8 km) Lāmān (20.3 km) Kham Jowzārī (20.3 km) Lāmān (20.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zarshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Zarshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zarshah, Afghanistan