Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh

Map of Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Zaminsurkh,Kar’yayi-Zaminsurkh,Qarya-i-Zamin Surkh,Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh,Qaryah-ye Zamīn Surkh,Qaryeh-ye Zamin Sorkh,Qaryeh-ye Zamīn Sorkh,Qaṟya-i-Zamīn Suṟkh,قریه زمین سرخ, Qaryah-ye Zamīn Surkh

Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Zamīn Surkh. See Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Zamīn Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh
Places near Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zamin Surkh, Afghanistan