Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Yazdi

Map of Qaryah-ye Yazdi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Yazdi,Kar’yayi-Yazdi,Qarya-i-Yazdi,Qaryah-ye Yazdi,Qaryah-ye Yazdī,Qaryeh-ye Yazdi,Qaryeh-ye Yazdī,Qaṟya-i-Yazḏī,قريۀ يزدی,قریه یزدی, Qaryah-ye Yazdī

Qaryah-ye Yazdi

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Yazdi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Yazdī. See Qaryah-ye Yazdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Yazdī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Yazdi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Yazdi
Places near Qaryah-ye Yazdi

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Yazdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Yazdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Yazdi, Afghanistan