-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Til Kamand

Map of Qaryah-ye Til Kamand Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Til'kamand,Kar’yayi-Til’kamand,Qarya-i-Til Kamand,Qaryah-ye Til Kamand,Qaryah-ye Tīl Kamand,Qaryeh-ye Til Kamand,Qaryeh-ye Tīl Kamand,Qaṟya-i-Tīl Kamanḏ,قریۀ تیل کمند, Qaryah-ye Tīl Kamand

Qaryah-ye Til Kamand

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Til Kamand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Tīl Kamand. See Qaryah-ye Til Kamand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Tīl Kamand area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Til Kamand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38916/63.48636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Til Kamand
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Til Kamand

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Til Kamand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Til Kamand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Til Kamand, Afghanistan