Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Tajbin

Map of Qaryah-ye Tajbin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Tadzhbin,Kar’yayi-Tadzhbin,Qarya-i-Tajbin,Qaryah-ye Tajbin,Qaryah-ye Tajbīn,Qaryeh-ye Tajbin,Qaryeh-ye Tajbīn,Qaṟya-i-Tajbīn,Tajvin,Tajvīn,Tajwin,قریه تجبین, Qaryah-ye Tajbīn

Qaryah-ye Tajbin

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Tajbin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Tajbīn. See Qaryah-ye Tajbin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Tajbīn area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Qaryah-ye Tajbin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Tajbin
Places near Qaryah-ye Tajbin

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Tajbin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Tajbin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Tajbin, Afghanistan