-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Sirzar

Map of Qaryah-ye Sirzar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Sirzar,Qaryah-ye Sirzar,Qaryah-ye Sīrzār,Qaryeh-ye Sirzar,Qaryeh-ye Sīrzār,Qaṟya-i-Sīṟzar,قریۀ سیرزار, Qaryah-ye Sīrzār

Qaryah-ye Sirzar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sirzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sīrzār. See Qaryah-ye Sirzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sīrzār area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sirzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15596/63.52253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sirzar
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sirzar

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sirzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sirzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sirzar, Afghanistan