-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Sirak

Map of Qaryah-ye Sirak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Sirak,Kar’yayi-Sirak,Qarya-i-Sirak,Qaryah-ye Sirak,Qaryah-ye Sīrak,Qaryeh-ye Sirak,Qaryeh-ye Sīrak,Qaṟya-i-Sīṟak,قریه سیرک, Qaryah-ye Sīrak

Qaryah-ye Sirak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sīrak. See Qaryah-ye Sirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63742/62.55439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sirak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sirak

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sirak, Afghanistan