-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Shaywani

Map of Qaryah-ye Shaywani Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i- Saywani,Qaryah-ye Shaywani,Qaryah-ye Shaywānī,Qaryeh-ye Shaywani,Qaryeh-ye Shaywānī,Qaṟya-i- Saywānī,قریه شیوانی, Qaryah-ye Shaywānī

Qaryah-ye Shaywani

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shaywani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shaywānī. See Qaryah-ye Shaywani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shaywānī area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shaywani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73398/63.80058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shaywani
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shaywani

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shaywani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shaywani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shaywani, Afghanistan