Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Shahrari

Map of Qaryah-ye Shahrari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Sahrari,Qaryah-ye Shahrari,Qaryah-ye Shahrārī,Qaryeh-ye Shahrari,Qaryeh-ye Shahrārī,Qaṟya-i-S̄ahṟāṟī,قریۀ شهراری, Qaryah-ye Shahrārī

Qaryah-ye Shahrari

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shahrari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shahrārī. See Qaryah-ye Shahrari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shahrārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shahrari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shahrari
Places near Qaryah-ye Shahrari

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shahrari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Shahrari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shahrari, Afghanistan