-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Shayran

Map of Qaryah-ye Shayran Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Sheran,Kar’yayi-Sheran,Qarya-i-Seran,Qarya-i-Šērān,Qaryah-ye Shayran,Qaryah-ye Shayrān,Qaryeh-ye Seran,Qaryeh-ye Sheran,Qaryeh-ye Shiran,Qaryeh-ye Shērān,Qaryeh-ye Shīrān,Qaryeh-ye Šērān,قريۀ شيران,قریه شیران, Qaryah-ye Shayrān

Qaryah-ye Shayran

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shayran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shayrān. See Qaryah-ye Shayran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shayrān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shayran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44123/62.11698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shayran
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shayran
Qaryah-ye Shērān (0 km) Bulandeh (1.5 km) Tapah (2 km) Rēgī Muḩammad Anwar Khān (2.2 km) Tīng (3.2 km) Ganj Gīn (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Rēgī (3.3 km) Qaryah-ye Shāh-e Mubārak (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Amān (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zamān (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bihbūd (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Chowlāwah (4.3 km) Chahār Deh (4.3 km) Dehyak-e Laghṟay (4.3 km) Kōshah (4.5 km) Gurdzī Taḩşīldār (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Jān (4.8 km) Gurjī Samīzaīhā (5 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shayran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shayran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shayran, Afghanistan