Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah

Map of Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Sarchashma,Kar’yayi-Sarchashma,Qarya-i-Sar Casma,Qarya-i-Sar Čašma,Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah,Qaryeh-ye Sar Chashmeh,Qaryeh-ye Sar Cheshmeh,قریه سر چشمه, Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah

Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah. See Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah
Places near Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan