-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryeh-ye Salwar

Map of Qaryeh-ye Salwar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryeh-ye Sālwar

Qaryeh-ye Salwar

Welcome to the Qaryeh-ye Salwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryeh-ye Sālwar. See Qaryeh-ye Salwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryeh-ye Sālwar area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Qaryeh-ye Salwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38333/61.98333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qaryeh-ye Salwar
  •  
Places near Qaryeh-ye Salwar

Online Dating

Qaryeh-ye Salwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryeh-ye Salwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryeh-ye Salwar, Afghanistan