-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Salih

Map of Qaryah-ye Salih Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Sala,Kar’yayi-Sala,Qarya-i-Saleh,Qaryah-ye Salih,Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ,Qaryeh-ye Saleh,Qaryeh-ye Şāleḩ,Qaṟya-i-Şāleḩ,قريۀ صالح,قریۀ صالح, Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ

Qaryah-ye Salih

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Salih google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ. See Qaryah-ye Salih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Salih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27038/64.55883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Salih
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Salih
Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ (0 km) Takhāwī (0.5 km) Surkh-Khūlah (1.7 km) Arpatū (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Şamad (3.8 km) Sarpōsh (5.7 km) Sarmāzōr (5.9 km) Kōldum (5.9 km) Dū Burār (5.9 km) Siyāh Jar (6.4 km) Sarmāzōr (6.8 km) Pīāzī (7.1 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (7.3 km) Tashlugh (7.7 km) ‘Omar Siyāh (8.3 km) Awandā (8.4 km) Sar Shār (8.7 km) Pushwarah (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Salih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Salih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Salih, Afghanistan