-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Sa`id

Map of Qaryah-ye Sa`id Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i- Sa`id,Qaryah-ye Sa`id,Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd,Qaryeh-ye Sa`id,Qaryeh-ye Sa‘īd,Qaṟya-i- Sa‘īd,قریه سعید, Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd

Qaryah-ye Sa`id

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sa`id google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd. See Qaryah-ye Sa`id photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sa`id
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74325/63.83524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sa`id
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sa`id
Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd (0 km) Rabāţ (3.1 km) Dahan Palow (5.3 km) Qaryah Ispand (5.9 km) Ōrgan (7.2 km) Talāwar (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kōtalak (7.6 km) Palow (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Palangān (9.7 km) Wāl (11.7 km) Bāgh-e Rōd (12.3 km) Qaryah-ye Nal (12.6 km) Pōlgwānā (12.9 km) Dahān-e Tāj Kōh (13.1 km) Zilirg (13.1 km) Maīdān Jābah (13.3 km) Tāj Kōh (13.7 km) Pāsinj (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sa`id Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sa`id, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sa`id, Afghanistan