-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak

Map of Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Makhimubarak,Kar’yayi-Makhimubarak,Mobarak,Mobāṟak,Qarya-i-Sahi Mobarak,Qarya-i-Šāhi Mobārak,Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak,Qaryah-ye Shāh-e Mubārak,Qaryeh-ye Sahi,Qaryeh-ye Shahi Mobarak,Qaryeh-ye Shāhī Mobārak,Qaryeh-ye Sāhi,قريۀ شاهی مبارك,قریه شاه مبارک, Qaryah-ye Shāh-e Mubārak

Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shāh-e Mubārak. See Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shāh-e Mubārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46948/62.09608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak
Qaryah-ye Shāh-e Mubārak (0 km) Kōshah (1.5 km) Ganj Gīn (1.8 km) Sangōlak (2.3 km) Kundir-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Bulandeh (2.8 km) Chahār Deh (2.9 km) Kundir-e Bālā (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Jōy Kaj (3.3 km) Qaryah-ye Shērān (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Amān (3.8 km) Tapah (4 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (4.4 km) Tīng (4.6 km) Chīn Fārsī (4.8 km) Āb Sūlākh (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Pā’īn (5.1 km) Chapak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shah-e Mubarak, Afghanistan