-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd

Map of Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Rudi-Duzd,Kar’yayi-Rudi-Duzd,Qarya-i-Rode Duzd,Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd,Qaryah-ye Rōd-e Duzd,Qaryeh-ye Rud-e Dozd,Qaryeh-ye Rūd-e Dozd,Qaṟya-i-Ṟōḏe Ḏuzḏ,قریۀ رود دزد, Qaryah-ye Rōd-e Duzd

Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Rōd-e Duzd. See Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Rōd-e Duzd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73846/63.09289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Rod-e Duzd, Afghanistan