-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Rabat

Map of Qaryah-ye Rabat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Rubat,Kar’yayi-Rubat,Qarya-i-Robat,Qaryah-ye Rabat,Qaryah-ye Rabāţ,Qaryeh-ye Robat,Qaryeh-ye Robāţ,Qaṟya-i-Ṟobāṯ,قریۀ رباط, Qaryah-ye Rabāţ

Qaryah-ye Rabat

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Rabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Rabāţ. See Qaryah-ye Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Qaryah-ye Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19025/63.26586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Rabat
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Rabat

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan