-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Raygi

Map of Qaryah-ye Raygi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Rigi,Kar’yayi-Rigi,Qarya-i-Rigi,Qaryah-ye Raygi,Qaryah-ye Raygī,Qaryeh-ye Rigi,Qaryeh-ye Rīgī,Qaṟya-i-Ṟīgī,قريۀ ريگی,قریه ریگی, Qaryah-ye Raygī

Qaryah-ye Raygi

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Raygi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Raygī. See Qaryah-ye Raygi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Raygī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Raygi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41203/62.12012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Raygi
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Raygi

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Raygi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Raygi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Raygi, Afghanistan