-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Paytawak

Map of Qaryah-ye Paytawak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Petavak,Kar’yayi-Petavak,Qarya-i-Petawak,Qaryah-ye Paytawak,Qaryah-ye Paytāwak,Qaryeh-ye Petawak,Qaryeh-ye Pitawak,Qaryeh-ye Pētāwak,Qaryeh-ye Pītāwak,Qaṟya-i-Pētāwak,قریۀ پیتاوک, Qaryah-ye Paytāwak

Qaryah-ye Paytawak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Paytawak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Paytāwak. See Qaryah-ye Paytawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Paytāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Paytawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44693/63.23198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Paytawak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Paytawak

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Paytawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Paytawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Paytawak, Afghanistan