-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Palang Kush

Map of Qaryah-ye Palang Kush Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Palangkush,Kar’yayi-Palangkush,Qarya-i-Palang Kus,Qarya-i-Palang Kuš,Qaryah-ye Palang Kush,Qaryeh-ye Palang Kosh,Qaryeh-ye Palang Kush,قریۀ پلنگ کش, Qaryah-ye Palang Kush

Qaryah-ye Palang Kush

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Palang Kush google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Palang Kush. See Qaryah-ye Palang Kush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Palang Kush area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Palang Kush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75517/63.23491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Palang Kush
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Palang Kush
Qaryah-ye Palang Kush (0 km) Qaryah-ye Nêwī Kārēz (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Kanyābād (7 km) Qaryah-ye Khowr (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ghōrmah (8.9 km) Ghōrmah (11.7 km) Kārēz-e Deh Mīr (12.3 km) Tangay (12.8 km) Kand-e Şāliḩ (13.4 km) Qaryah-ye Rōd-e Duzd (13.4 km) Qaryah-ye Dūrbas (14 km) Deh Kūtī Kārēz (14.8 km) Dê W’unay Kārēz (15.1 km) Deh Mīān Kārēz (15.5 km) Mīān Kārēz (15.6 km) Qaryah-ye Khāk Bachahā (16 km) Deh Anjīr (16.8 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Palang Kush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Palang Kush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Palang Kush, Afghanistan