-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Palangi

Map of Qaryah-ye Palangi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Palangi,Qaryah-ye Palangi,Qaryah-ye Palangī,Qaryeh-ye Palangi,Qaryeh-ye Palangī,Qaṟya-i-Palangi,قریۀ پلنگی, Qaryah-ye Palangī

Qaryah-ye Palangi

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Palangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Palangī. See Qaryah-ye Palangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Palangī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Qaryah-ye Palangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15902/63.66698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:16
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Palangi
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Palangi

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Palangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Palangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Palangi, Afghanistan