-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Padar Pir

Map of Qaryah-ye Padar Pir Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Padarp,Kar’yayi-Padarp,Qarya-i-Padar Pir,Qaryah-ye Padar Pir,Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr,Qaryeh-ye Padar Pir,Qaryeh-ye Padar Pīr,Qaryeh-ye Pedar Pir,Qaryeh-ye Pedar Pīr,Qaṟya-i-Paḏaṟ Pīṟ,قریۀ پدر پیر, Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr

Qaryah-ye Padar Pir

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Padar Pir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr. See Qaryah-ye Padar Pir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Padar Pir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18489/63.24108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Padar Pir
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Padar Pir
Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (0 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (2.4 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbun (6 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (6.1 km) Kham-e Sabz (7 km) Kham Būm (7.4 km) Kham Sihman (7.9 km) Kham Chārī (8.6 km) Pōz Barīj (10.5 km) Qaryah-ye Khāristān (12.6 km) Bāgh-e Raīs (14.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān (15.3 km) Shōrāwjah (16.7 km) Lushtī (17.2 km) Bar Azow (18 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn (18.5 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (18.8 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Padar Pir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Padar Pir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Padar Pir, Afghanistan