-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Padak

Map of Qaryah-ye Padak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Padak,Kar’yayi-Padak,Qarya-i-Padak,Qaryah-ye Padak,Qaryah-ye Padāk,Qaryeh-ye Padak,Qaryeh-ye Padāk,Qaṟya-i-Padāk,قریه پداک, Qaryah-ye Padāk

Qaryah-ye Padak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Padak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Padāk. See Qaryah-ye Padak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Padāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Padak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91274/63.02991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Padak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Padak

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Padak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Padak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Padak, Afghanistan