-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Pada'i

Map of Qaryah-ye Pada'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Padai,Kar’yayi-Padai,Qarya-i-Pada`i,Qaryah-ye Pada'i,Qaryah-ye Pada’ī,Qaryeh-ye Pada`i,Qaryeh-ye Pāda‘ī,Qaṟya-i-Paḏa‘i,قریه پدئی, Qaryah-ye Pada’ī

Qaryah-ye Pada'i

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Pada'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Pada’ī. See Qaryah-ye Pada'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Pada’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Pada'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88546/63.12772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Pada'i
  •  

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Pada'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Pada'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Pada'i, Afghanistan