-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Nowbahar

Map of Qaryah-ye Nowbahar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Naubakhar,Kar’yayi-Naubakhar,Qarya-i-Nawbahar,Qaryah-ye Nowbahar,Qaryah-ye Nowbahār,Qaryeh-ye Nawbahar,Qaryeh-ye Nawbahār,Qaryeh-ye Nowbahar,Qaryeh-ye Nowbahār,Qaṟya-i-Nawbahāṟ,قريۀ نوبهار,قریه نوبهار, Qaryah-ye Nowbahār

Qaryah-ye Nowbahar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Nowbahar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Nowbahār. See Qaryah-ye Nowbahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Nowbahār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Nowbahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41701/62.02996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Nowbahar
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Nowbahar

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Nowbahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Nowbahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Nowbahar, Afghanistan