-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Newi Karez

Map of Qaryah-ye Newi Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Nivaykarez,Kar’yayi-Nivaykarez,Qarya-i-Neway Karez,Qaryah-ye Newi Karez,Qaryah-ye Nêwī Kārēz,Qaryeh-ye Navay Kariz,Qaryeh-ye Navay Kārīz,Qaryeh-ye Nevay Kariz,Qaryeh-ye Nevay Kārīz,Qaṟya-i-Neway Kāṟēz,قریۀ نوی کارېز, Qaryah-ye Nêwī Kārēz

Qaryah-ye Newi Karez

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Newi Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Nêwī Kārēz. See Qaryah-ye Newi Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Nêwī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Newi Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71945/63.2116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Newi Karez
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Newi Karez
Qaryah-ye Nêwī Kārēz (0 km) Qaryah-ye Kanyābād (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Palang Kush (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Khowr (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Ghōrmah (8.3 km) Tangay (8.8 km) Ghōrmah (10.2 km) Deh Kūtī Kārēz (10.3 km) Dê W’unay Kārēz (10.6 km) Kārēz-e Deh Mīr (10.7 km) Deh Mīān Kārēz (11 km) Mīān Kārēz (11.1 km) Qaryah-ye Rōd-e Duzd (11.3 km) Deh Anjīr (12.3 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (12.6 km) Chāhak (14.9 km) Kand-e Şāliḩ (15.3 km) Qaryah-ye Indzêr (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Newi Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Newi Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Newi Karez, Afghanistan