-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Nal

Map of Qaryah-ye Nal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i- Nal,Qaryah-ye Nal,Qaryeh-ye Nal,Qaṟya-i- Nal,قریۀ نل, Qaryah-ye Nal

Qaryah-ye Nal

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Nal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Nal. See Qaryah-ye Nal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Nal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Nal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66497/63.73742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Nal
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Nal

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Nal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Nal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Nal, Afghanistan