Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Naju

Map of Qaryah-ye Naju Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Nadzhu,Kar’yayi-Nadzhu,Qarya-i-Naju,Qaryah-ye Naju,Qaryah-ye Nājū,Qaryeh-ye Naju,Qaryeh-ye Nājū,Qaṟya-i-Nājū,قریۀ ناجو, Qaryah-ye Nājū

Qaryah-ye Naju

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Naju google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Nājū. See Qaryah-ye Naju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Nājū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaryah-ye Naju
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Naju
Places near Qaryah-ye Naju

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Naju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Naju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Naju, Afghanistan