-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mullatadzh-Mukhammed,Kar’yayi-Mullatadzh-Mukhammed,Qarya-i-Mulla Tai Mohammad,Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad,Qaryah-ye Mullā Tāj Muḩammad,Qaryeh-ye Molla Taj Mohammad,Qaryeh-ye Mollā Tāj Moḩammad,Qaryeh-ye Mulla Taj Mohammad,Qaryeh-ye Mullā Taj Mohammad,Qaṟya-i-Mullā Tāi Moḩammaḏ,قریه ملا تاج محمد, Qaryah-ye Mullā Tāj Muḩammad

Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mullā Tāj Muḩammad. See Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mullā Tāj Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53042/62.07911
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mulla Taj Muhammad, Afghanistan