Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Mulla Sattar,Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar,Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār,Qaryeh-ye Molla Sattar,Qaryeh-ye Mollā Sattār,Qaṟya-i-Mullā Sattāṟ,قریۀ ملا ستار, Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār

Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār. See Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar
Places near Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mulla Satar, Afghanistan