-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mulla-Samad,Kar’yayi-Mulla-Samad,Qarya-i-Mulla Samad,Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad,Qaryah-ye Mullā Şamad,Qaryeh-ye Molla Samad,Qaryeh-ye Mollā Şamad,Qaṟya-i-Mullā Şamaḏ,قريۀ ملا صمد,قریۀ ملا صمد, Qaryah-ye Mullā Şamad

Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mullā Şamad. See Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mullā Şamad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23973/64.5417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad
Qaryah-ye Mullā Şamad (0 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (3.8 km) Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ (3.8 km) Kōldum (4.1 km) Takhāwī (4.2 km) Surkh-Khūlah (5.2 km) Arpatū (7.2 km) Pīāzī (7.2 km) Sarpōsh (7.3 km) Sarmāzōr (7.3 km) Sarmāzōr (7.5 km) Sar Shār (7.8 km) Tashlugh (8.7 km) Qishlāq-e Maḩalah (9.1 km) Dū Burār (9.6 km) Siyāh Jar (9.9 km) Kaj Jōy (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mulla Samad, Afghanistan