Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mulla-Aman,Kar’yayi-Mulla-Aman,Qarya-i-Mulla Aman,Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman,Qaryah-ye Mullā Amān,Qaryeh-ye Molla Aman,Qaryeh-ye Mollā Amān,Qaryeh-ye Mulla Aman,Qaryeh-ye Mullā Amān,Qaṟya-i-Mullā Amān,قريۀ ملا امان,قریه ملا امان, Qaryah-ye Mullā Amān

Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mullā Amān. See Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mullā Amān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman
Places near Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mulla Aman, Afghanistan