-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i- Mohammad Abad,Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad,Qaryah-ye Muḩammadābād,Qaryeh-ye Mohammadabad,Qaryeh-ye Moḩammadābād,Qaṟya-i- Mohammaḏ Ābāḏ,قریه محمد آباد, Qaryah-ye Muḩammadābād

Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Muḩammadābād. See Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Muḩammadābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43837/63.75272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Muhammadabad, Afghanistan