Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Mirza

Map of Qaryah-ye Mirza Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i- Mirza,Qaryah-ye Mirza,Qaryah-ye Mīrzā,Qaryeh-ye Mirza,Qaryeh-ye Mīrzā,Qaṟya-i- Mīṟzā,قریه میرزا, Qaryah-ye Mīrzā

Qaryah-ye Mirza

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mirza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mīrzā. See Qaryah-ye Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mirza
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mirza
Places near Qaryah-ye Mirza

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mirza, Afghanistan